Is Materva Soda, Yerba Mate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Corn Sweeteners, Tartaric Acid, Extract Of Mate, Caramel Colored, Other Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Preserved With Sodium Benzoate.
Check Materva Soda, Yerba Mate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Materva Soda, Yerba Mate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


