Is Materva Yerba Mate Soda 12 oz Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Natural Extract Of Mate (Contains Caffeine), Tartaric Acid, Other Natural And Artificial Flavors, Preserved With Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color
Check Materva Yerba Mate Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Materva Yerba Mate Soda 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Materva Yerba Mate Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


