Is Matheson Food Company Greek Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Olive Oil, Canola Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Garlic, Dijon Mustard (water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt), Honey, White Wine Vinegar, Spices, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Zest. Contains Sulfite, Mustard.
Check Matheson Food Company Greek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matheson Food Company Greek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickyHoney
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


