Is Mati Tropical Pineapple Energy Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Brewed Guayusa (Leaves), Apple Juice Concentrate, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Carbonated Water, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate
Check Mati Tropical Pineapple Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mati Tropical Pineapple Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mati Tropical Pineapple Energy Drink is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


