Is Matilde Vicenzi Tesoro Chocolate Cream Filled Puff Pastry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Cream (35%)[Chocolate (60%)(Sugar, Cocoa Paste, Dextrose, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Sugar, Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil, Whey Powder, Hazelnut Paste, Natural Flavorings (Vanilla)], Wheat Flour, Vegetable Margarine (Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil, Water), Sugar, Salt, Butter (from Milk)

Check Matilde Vicenzi Tesoro Chocolate Cream Filled Puff Pastry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matilde Vicenzi Tesoro Chocolate Cream Filled Puff Pastry is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
FlakyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go