Is Matis Exclusive Greek Kasseri Cheese (Saganaki Cheese) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Enzymes
Check Matis Exclusive Greek Kasseri Cheese (Saganaki Cheese) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matis Exclusive Greek Kasseri Cheese (Saganaki Cheese) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Matis Exclusive Greek Kasseri Cheese (Saganaki Cheese) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


