Is Matithor Spanish olives filled with paprika paste Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive, Water, Pepper Paprika With Thickening Agent (E401, E412), Strengthening Agent: Calcium Chloride, Table Salt, Acidifier: Lactic Acid

Check Matithor Spanish olives filled with paprika paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyFruity
Texture
JuicyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad