Is Matiz Catalan Matiz Garlic Aioli Sauce, 6.50 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Salt

Check Matiz Catalan Matiz Garlic Aioli Sauce, 6.50 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matiz Catalan Matiz Garlic Aioli Sauce, 6.50 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangyCitrusSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep