Is Matiz Espana Olivada, Black Olive Spread 6.5 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Empeltre Olives, Olive Oil, Water And Salt, Certified Organic By The Gene

Check Matiz Espana Olivada, Black Olive Spread 6.5 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matiz Espana Olivada, Black Olive Spread 6.5 oz (Pack of 2) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing