Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MATIZ VALENCIANO PAELLA SOFRITO, 12.3 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CANE SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, ONION, GARLIC AND SALT.

Check MATIZ VALENCIANO PAELLA SOFRITO, 12.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MATIZ VALENCIANO PAELLA SOFRITO, 12.3 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? MATIZ VALENCIANO PAELLA SOFRITO, 12.3 OZ | Spoonful