Is Matouk's Authentic Kuchela Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes, Vinegar, Vegetable Oil, Mustard Oil, Spices, Salt, Hot Peppers, Permitted Sodium Benzoate

Check Matouk's Authentic Kuchela against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matouk's Authentic Kuchela is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping