Is MATOUK'S, GUAVA JAM, GUAVA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA PULP, CANE SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check MATOUK'S, GUAVA JAM, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MATOUK'S, GUAVA JAM, GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MATOUK'S, GUAVA JAM, GUAVA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


