Is MATOUK'S, GUAVA JAM, GUAVA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA PULP, CANE SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SOYBEAN OIL.

Check MATOUK'S, GUAVA JAM, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MATOUK'S, GUAVA JAM, GUAVA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking