Is Matt and Steve's The Extreme Bean Garlic and Dill Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Dill, Garlic, Spices

Check Matt and Steve's The Extreme Bean Garlic and Dill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matt and Steve's The Extreme Bean Garlic and Dill is available at 5 retailers

AmazonGrocery GatewayLoblawsMetroWalmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing