Is Matt & Dana Fully Cooked Pickled Eggs, Half Gallon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pickled In A Solution Of Water, Vinegar, Salt, Artificial Food Colo
Check Matt & Dana Fully Cooked Pickled Eggs, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matt & Dana Fully Cooked Pickled Eggs, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Matt & Dana Fully Cooked Pickled Eggs, Half Gallon is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


