Is Matt Moran Chicken Stock 500mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken, Onions, Carrots, Celery, Cabbage, Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract), Sage Extract), Tomato Puree, Salt, Glucose, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Herbs (0.01%) (Thyme, Parsley), Spice (0.01%).

Check Matt Moran Chicken Stock 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matt Moran Chicken Stock 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep