Is Matteo's Coffee Syrups Thin Pumpkin Pie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Salt, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Acesulfame-potassium, Caramel Colour.

Check Matteo's Coffee Syrups Thin Pumpkin Pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping