Is Matteo's Lavender / Lavande Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau, Arômes Naturels Et Artificiels, Gomme De Cellulose, Acide Citrique, Sucralose, Benzoate De Sodium, Sorbate De Potassium, Acésulfame-potassium, Rouge Allura, Bleu Brillant Fcf. Contient 39 Mg De Sucralose Et 14.4 Mg D'acésulfame-potassium Par Portion De 30 Ml.
Check Matteo's Lavender / Lavande against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matteo's Lavender / Lavande in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


