Is MATTEO'S Thin Cinnamon Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sodium Bisulphate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Acesulfame-potassium, Caramel Colour. Contains 39 Mg Sucralose And 14.4 Mg Acesulfame-potassium Per 30 Ml Serving.
Check MATTEO'S Thin Cinnamon Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MATTEO'S Thin Cinnamon Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


