Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Matteo's Thin Salted Caramel Coffee Syrups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Colour, Sucralose, Lactic Acid, Acesulfame-potassium, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate. Contains 72 Mg Sucralose And 18 Mg Acesulfame-potassium Per 30 Ml Serving.

Check Matteo's Thin Salted Caramel Coffee Syrups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Matteo's Thin Salted Caramel Coffee Syrups | Spoonful