Is Matteo's Thin White Chocolate Coffee Syrups Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Salt, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Acesulfame-potassium, Caramel Color.

Check Matteo's Thin White Chocolate Coffee Syrups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking