Is Mattessons 6 Unsmoked Turkey Rashers 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey (84%), Water, Salt, Flavourings, Sugar, Dextrose, Stabiliser (Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Yeast Extract, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Pepper
Check Mattessons 6 Unsmoked Turkey Rashers 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mattessons 6 Unsmoked Turkey Rashers 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mattessons 6 Unsmoked Turkey Rashers 150g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryPeppery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunch


