Is Mattessons Smoked Pork Sausage Hint of Garlic 160g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (86%), Water, Pork Fat, Salt, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Smoke Flavour, Stabiliser (Tetrapotassium Diphosphate), Garlic Extract, Rosemary Extract, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Pepper Extract, Chilli Extract, Coriander Extract, Nutmeg Extract, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Casing made from Beef Collagen
Check Mattessons Smoked Pork Sausage Hint of Garlic 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mattessons Smoked Pork Sausage Hint of Garlic 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mattessons Smoked Pork Sausage Hint of Garlic 160g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaAppyshop
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
OilyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


