Is Matt's Munchies Organic Fruit Leathers Mango Apricot -- 1 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Puree Concentrate, Organic Apricot Puree Concentrate (Organic Apricots Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C))

Check Matt's Munchies Organic Fruit Leathers Mango Apricot -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matt's Munchies Organic Fruit Leathers Mango Apricot -- 1 oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Sheet

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast