Is Matt's Munchies Premium Fruit Snack Mango Ginger -- 1 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Puree Concentrate, Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Cinnamon Powder, That's All! Made In A Facility That Processes Coconut, Made In A Facility That Processes Coconut

Check Matt's Munchies Premium Fruit Snack Mango Ginger -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matt's Munchies Premium Fruit Snack Mango Ginger -- 1 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGluten Free Mall

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go