Is Matt's Munchies Premium Fruit Snack Tropical Punch -- 0.96 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Puree Concentrate, Organic Shelled Hemp Seeds, Organic Tropical Fruit Punch Flavor Concenrate, That's All! Made In A Facility That Processes Coconut, Made In A Facility That Processes Coconut

Check Matt's Munchies Premium Fruit Snack Tropical Punch -- 0.96 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matt's Munchies Premium Fruit Snack Tropical Punch -- 0.96 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go