Is MATUA Cooler Sauvignon Blanc Sparkling Water Splash of Kiwi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SULFITES

Check MATUA Cooler Sauvignon Blanc Sparkling Water Splash of Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySavory
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking