Is Mature cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTRITION Typical values per 100g Energy 1725kJ, 416kcal Fat INFORMATION Carbohydrate of which Saturates 21.7g of whlch sugar Fibre Protein Salt 34.9g 0.19 0.1g nl 25.4g 1.8g

Check Mature cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnackingMeal Prep