Is Mature Red Cheddar Slices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Sliced Mature Red Cheddar

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Vegetarian Rennet, Colour (Annatto Norbixin). Allergy Advice: For allergens, see highlighted ingredients.

Check Mature Red Cheddar Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping