Is MATZOON YOGURT, ORIGINAL PLAIN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED MILK, MONFAT MILK, CREAM. PECTIN, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES:S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.

Check MATZOON YOGURT, ORIGINAL PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingSnacking