Is Maud Borup Blue Raspberry Gummy Remote, Blue Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FRUIT PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), CARNAUBA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), BLUE 1, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Maud Borup Blue Raspberry Gummy Remote, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go