Is MAUD BORUP, BUBBLE GUM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP), GUM BASE (SOY), CORNSTARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check MAUD BORUP, BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go