Is Maud Borup Gummy Fangs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM OIL, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).
Check Maud Borup Gummy Fangs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maud Borup Gummy Fangs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


