Is MAUD BORUP, JELLY BEANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED AND UNMODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLISHING WAX (CARNAUBA WAX, BEES WAX), CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1).
Check MAUD BORUP, JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAUD BORUP, JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


