Is Maud Borup Popping Cotton Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POPPING CANDY (SUGAR, LACTOSE, CORY SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1, PROCESSED WITH CARBON DIOXIDE).
Check Maud Borup Popping Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maud Borup Popping Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


