Is MAUER SPORTS NUTRITION, CASHEW BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, TAPIOCA, OAT FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER, CASHEWS, GLYCERIN, SEA SALT, NUVOUS (ISOMALTULOSE, NON-GMO FRUIT SUGAR, STEVIA EXT (REB A), CITRUS EXTRACT, CHERRY EXTRACT).
Check MAUER SPORTS NUTRITION, CASHEW BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAUER SPORTS NUTRITION, CASHEW BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


