Is MAUI CARAMACS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL [CORN SYRUP, CONDENSED MILK, INVERT SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, BUTTER, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS.
Check MAUI CARAMACS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAUI CARAMACS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


