Is Maui Kuia Estate Milk Chocolate Maui Mokka Cappuccino Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Beans, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Milk, Coffee.
Check Maui Kuia Estate Milk Chocolate Maui Mokka Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maui Kuia Estate Milk Chocolate Maui Mokka Cappuccino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


