Is Maui Moisture Hair Care Conditioner Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Water (Aqua), Behentrimonium Chloride, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Glycerin. PPG-3 Benzyl Ether Myristate, Steareth-20, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Water, Hibiscus Abelmoschus Flower/Seed Water, Passiflora Incarnata Fruit Extract, Citrullus Vulgaris (Watermelon) Fruit Extract, Undecane, Polyquaternium-47, Tridecane, Polyquaternium-37, Glycol Distearate, Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate, PPG-1 Trideceth-6, Isopropyl Alcohol, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Benzoate, Fragrance (Parfum).

Check Maui Moisture Hair Care Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy