Is MAUI ONION & GARLIC MACADAMIAS, MAUI ONION & GARLIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Maui Onion And Garlic Powder (Onion Powder, Salt, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Spice, Yeast Extract, Soybean Oil, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Malic Acid, Natural Flavor), Corn Oil
Check MAUI ONION & GARLIC MACADAMIAS, MAUI ONION & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAUI ONION & GARLIC MACADAMIAS, MAUI ONION & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAUI ONION & GARLIC MACADAMIAS, MAUI ONION & GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping


