Is MAUI ONION POTATO CHIPS, MAUI ONION Wheat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, PEANUT OIL OR A BLEND OF PEANUT OIL AND CANOLA, CORN, OR SUNFLOWER OIL, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED ONION, WHEY POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, TORULA YEAST, MALTODEXTRIN (DERIVED FROM CORN), SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MAUI ONION POTATO CHIPS, MAUI ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAUI ONION POTATO CHIPS, MAUI ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MAUI ONION POTATO CHIPS, MAUI ONION is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


