Is MAUI & SONS, COCONUT CHIPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, SUGAR, SALT

Check MAUI & SONS, COCONUT CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing