Is Mauk Family Farms Raw Flax Seed Crisps Organic Garlic and Parsley -- 4 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flax Seed, Garlic, Parsley, Lemon Peel Powder, Sea Salt, Water, Organic

Check Mauk Family Farms Raw Flax Seed Crisps Organic Garlic and Parsley -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mauk Family Farms Raw Flax Seed Crisps Organic Garlic and Parsley -- 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep