Is Mauk Family Farms Raw Flax Seed Crisps Organic Garlic and Parsley -- 4 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flax Seed, Garlic, Parsley, Lemon Peel Powder, Sea Salt, Water, Organic
Check Mauk Family Farms Raw Flax Seed Crisps Organic Garlic and Parsley -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mauk Family Farms Raw Flax Seed Crisps Organic Garlic and Parsley -- 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Mauk Family Farms Raw Flax Seed Crisps Organic Garlic and Parsley -- 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep


