Is Maul Mix Redeyed Crunchlings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews (Cashews, Canola Oil, Salt), Corn Nuts (Corn, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt), Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pepitas (Shelled Pumpkin Seeds, Canola Oil), Milk Chocolate Drops Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Leci

Check Maul Mix Redeyed Crunchlings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySavory
Texture
CrunchyChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep