Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maull's Kansas City Style Barbecue Sauce, 24 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Pepper Pulp, Molasses, Spices, Hickory Liquid Smoke, Pectin, Caramel Color, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic Powders, Natural Flavors, Oranges, Lemons, Raisins, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Anchovies

Check Maull's Kansas City Style Barbecue Sauce, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maull's Kansas City Style Barbecue Sauce, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Maull's Kansas City Style Barbecue Sauce, 24 oz | Spoonful