Is Mauna Loa Dark Chocolate Macadamias - 11oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Salt), Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Sugar, Resinous Glaze, Maltodextrin, Cornstarch

Check Mauna Loa Dark Chocolate Macadamias - 11oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mauna Loa Dark Chocolate Macadamias - 11oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go