Is Mauna Loa Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts 2 Bags 11oz each Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt

Check Mauna Loa Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts 2 Bags 11oz each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mauna Loa Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts 2 Bags 11oz each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep