Is Mauna Loa Dry Roasted Macadamias Kiawe Smoked BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Sweet Mesquite Bbq Seasoning [salt, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Smoked Paprika, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Extractive Of Paprika (color), Spices, Natural Smoke Flavors, Natural Flavors, Calcium Silicate And Calcium Stearate (anticaking Agents)], Macadamia Oil. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts.
Check Mauna Loa Dry Roasted Macadamias Kiawe Smoked BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mauna Loa Dry Roasted Macadamias Kiawe Smoked BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


