Is Mauna Loa Honey Roasted Macadamias - 11oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Sugar, Honey, Maltodextrin, Salt, Gum Acacia, Soy Lecithin

Check Mauna Loa Honey Roasted Macadamias - 11oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mauna Loa Honey Roasted Macadamias - 11oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing